Полная версия
Аргентина. Профессиональная лига ...

Финал
Колон де СФ Колон де СФ 3:0 Расинг Клуб Расинг Клуб

1/2 финала
Расинг Клуб Расинг Клуб 0:0 (4:2) Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс
Индепендьенте Индепендьенте 0:2 Колон де СФ Колон де СФ

1/4 финала
Колон де СФ Колон де СФ 1:1 (5:3) Атлетико Тукуман Атлетико Тукуман
Эстудиантес Эстудиантес 0:0 (1:4) Индепендьенте Индепендьенте
Велес Сарсфилд Велес Сарсфилд 0:0 (2:4) Расинг Клуб Расинг Клуб
Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс 1:1 (4:2) Ривер Плейт Ривер Плейт

2-й этап
      И В Н П О
1
Ривер Плейт 23 16 5 2 53
2
Тальерес Кордоба 24 14 4 6 46
3
Дефенса и Юст. 23 11 8 4 41
4
Велес Сарсфилд 24 10 9 5 39
5
Колон де СФ 24 11 6 7 39
6
Эстудиантес 23 10 8 5 38
7
Бока Хуниорс 24 10 8 6 38
8
Ланус 24 10 7 7 37
9
Уракан 24 9 8 7 35
10
Индепендьенте 23 9 7 7 34
11
Химнасия ЛП 23 9 7 7 34
12
Росарио Сентраль 24 9 5 10 32
13
Годой Крус 24 8 7 9 31
14
Унион Санта Фе 24 9 4 11 31
15
Архентинос Х 23 7 8 8 29
16
Расинг Клуб 24 7 8 9 29
17
Атлетико Платенсе 24 6 10 8 28
18
Ньюэлз Олд Бойз 23 7 6 10 27
19
Альдосиви 23 8 3 12 27
20
Сентраль Кордова 24 6 8 10 26
21
Банфилд 23 5 10 8 25
22
Сармиенто 24 6 6 12 24
23
Патронато 24 5 9 10 24
24
Сан Лоренсо 23 6 5 12 23
25
Атлетико Тукуман 24 5 6 13 21
26
Арсенал С 24 4 8 12 20


1-й этап - Группа A
      И В Н П О
1
Колон де СФ 13 7 4 2 25
2
Эстудиантес 13 6 4 3 22
3
Ривер Плейт 13 6 3 4 21
4
Расинг Клуб 13 6 3 4 21
5
Сан Лоренсо 13 6 3 4 21
6
Банфилд 13 5 5 3 20
7
Архентинос Х 13 5 4 4 19
8
Росарио Сентраль 13 5 3 5 18
9
Сентраль Кордова 13 4 5 4 17
10
Годой Крус 13 4 3 6 15
11
Атлетико Платенсе 13 4 2 7 14
12
Арсенал С 13 3 3 7 12
13
Альдосиви 13 3 2 8 11


1-й этап - Группа B
      И В Н П О
1
Велес Сарсфилд 13 10 1 2 31
2
Бока Хуниорс 13 6 4 3 22
3
Индепендьенте 13 6 2 5 20
4
Тальерес Кордоба 13 5 5 3 20
5
Ланус 13 6 1 6 19
6
Унион Санта Фе 13 4 7 2 19
7
Атлетико Тукуман 13 5 3 5 18
8
Химнасия ЛП 13 3 6 4 15
9
Уракан 13 2 7 4 13
10
Патронато 13 4 0 9 12
11
Дефенса и Юст. 13 3 3 7 12
12
Сармиенто 13 2 6 5 12
13
Ньюэлз Олд Бойз 13 2 5 6 11